Start List 2015

Start list as at 10/08/2015
# DRIVER PASSENGER CAR WHERE FROM
9:15 TM John Dowson Monica Dowson Ford Fiesta XR2 Arnesby, Leics
9:15 TM Roger Kerrison Richard Kerrison MGB GT St Ives, Cambs
9:15 TM Simon Wood Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye Oadby, Leics
9:15 TM Andrew Bodman Skoda Fabia Northampton
9:15 TM Anthony Garside David Holmes Lancia Fulvia HF Fanalone Houghton, Cambs
9:15 TM Dave Walker Jane Cliffe Vauxhall Nova Thringstone, Leics
9:20 1 Paul Easter Liz Easter Sunbeam 16 Old Straford, Bucks
9:21 2 Nigel Gray Christine Gray Vauxhall 30-98 Upper Gravenhust, Beds
9:22 3 Tony Moy Bentley 3/4½ East Langton, Leics
9:23 4 Richard White Julia White Aston Martin Le Mans Smeeton Westerby, Leics
9:24 5 Steve Riddington Lorraine Riddington Riley 12/4 Riley 12/4
9:25 6 David Crawley Sally Cording  MG PA Sharnbrook, Beds
9:26 7 Richard Wyldes Eliza Morgan BMW 328 Eatls Barton, Northants
9:27 8 Ian Coomber Margaret Coomber Bentley Mk VI Felmersham, Beds
9:28 9 Mark Godfrey Sue Godfrey MG TD Newmarket, Suffolk
9:29 10 Colin Smith Peter Smith Bristol 403 Aldridge, West Mids
9:30 11 Chris Glasby Pat Glasby Triumph TR3A Sawston, Cambs
9:31 12 Steve Roberts Belinda Roberts Austin Sprite Old Arley, Warks
9:32 13 Robert Perkins Porsche Carrera 4 Cab Stagsden, Beds
9:33 14 Denis Bettle Susan Austin Mercedes 300 SL Kempston, Beds
9:34 15 Paul Critchley Dorothy Critchley MG TD Hook, Hants
9:35 16 Rodney Spokes Pam Spokes Porsche 912 Leicester
9:36 17 Alex West Lucy West Morris Minor Conv Great Bowden, Leics
9:37 18 Richard Clarke Ann Clarke Mercedes 350SL Smeeton Westerby, Leics
9:38 19 Roger Marriott Marie Marriott Volvo Amazon Annesley, Notts
9:39 20 John Slater Jan Slater Clan Crusader Bromsgrove, Worcs
9:40 21 Simon Shiach Don Stuart Jaguar XJS V12 Conv Studham, Beds
9:41 22 Jim Porter Jo Porter MG TF Bisbrooke, Rutland
9:42 23 Ian Kesterton Jane Kesterton MGB roadster Newton Solney, Staffs
9:43 24 Daniel Wiedemann Barbara Wiedemann Aston Martin V8 Leighton Buzzard, Beds
9:44 25 Peter Houghton Shelia Houghton Morris Mini Mk 2 Southport, Merseyside
9:45 26 Mike Banks Marg. Banks Triumph Stag Mkt Harborough, Leics
9:46 27 Julia Whittome Jan Bates Porsche 911 Targa Hallaton, Leics
9:47 28 Caroline Gilchrist Christopher Butterwick Morgan +8 Smeeton Westerby, Leics
9:48 29 Roger King Morag King Ford Mustang Fastback GT St Ives, Cambs
9:49 30 Brion Weller Diane Weller Bond Equipe Gainsborough, Lincs
9:50 31 David Heaton Jo Heaton MGB GT V8 Hitchin, Herts
9:51 32 John Beasley Jeni Beasley Triumph TR4A Osgathorpe, Leics
9:52 33 Ian Orford Pauline Rigden Matra Murena Lode, Cambs
9:53 34 Richard Egger Pat Egger Austin Mini 850 Anstey, Leics
9:54 35 Mark Peberdy Felicity Peberdy Morris Minor Convertible Kibworth,Leics
9:55 36 Carolyn McBride Peter McBride Mazda MX5 Ashby de la Zouch, Leics
9:56 37 Steve Grundy Ian Sharp Morris Minor Oakwood, Derby
9:57 38 Martin Saunders Sam Field MG TF Chetenham, Glos
9:58 39 Steven Warr Jackie Warr Austin Healey Sprite Mk II Gt Bourton, Oxon
9:59 40 Paul Richardson Wendy Richardson Triumph TR4A Milton Keynes, Bucks
10:00 41 John Watts helen Watts Porsche 911SC Finedon, Northants
10:01 42 Alex Beavan Rob Beavan Riley Elf Leominster, Herefordshire
10:02 43 Neil Dodd Val Thompson Peugeot 106 Rallye Bagworth, Leics
10:03 44 Patrick Booth Kathryn Booth Porsche 993 Burbage, Leics
10:04 45 Geoff Stone Annie Stone Porsche Boxster Diseworth, Leics
10:05 46 Duncan Russell Marian Russell Triumph TR4 Kings Lynn, Norfolk
10:06 47 Mike Sones Mike Broad Mazda MX5 Alrewas, Staffs
10:07 48 Ian Fyfe Delyse Fyfe Triumph TR4 Chorleywood, Herts
10:08 49 Tony Bryan Marion Bryan Morgan 4/4 Sports Loudwater, Herts
10:09 50 Rob Lyall Bill Morris Rover P6 2000 Ettington, Warks
10:10 51 Tim Chorlton Mark Collier Reliant Scimitar Desborough, Northants
10:11 52 Susan Cooper Bruce Kerr MGB GT Arnesby, Leics
10:12 53 Edward Smith Ann Smith Reliant Scimitar GTE Far Cotton, Northants
10:13 54 Chad Brown John Banks Triumph Mayflower Ashtead, Surrey
10:14 55 Mike Cornwell Alison Upson MGB GT Woburn, Beds
10:15 56 Richard Iliffe Ann Iliffe Daimler Dart SP250 Kibworth, Leics
10:16 57 Chris Duffy Phil Kingston Mazda MX5 Towcester, Northants
10:17 58 John Bloxham Susan Bloxham Fiat X1/9 Penn, Staffs
10:18 59 Carol Tyler-Morris Robin Tyler-Morris Triumph Stag Upper Penn, Staffs
10:19 60 Bob Kennett Lindsey Kennett Jaguar XK140 dhc Arnesby, Leics
10:20 61 Dave Oliver Jennie Oliver Singer Chamois Lutterworth, Leics
10:21 62 Graham Parkinson Sue Parkinson Sumbeam Alpine Kings Norton, Leics
10:22 63 Dave Smith Sue Smith Standard 10 Ampthill, Beds
10:23 64 Nicholas Mitchell Roni Mitchell Mercedes Benz 280 Screveton, Notts
10:24 65 Martin Phaff Hilary Phaff Morris Mini Cooper Sheffield
10:25 66 John Sheen MGB GT Redditch Worcs
10:26 67 John Brooks Sally Brooks Austin Healey Sprite Ashby de la Zouch, Leics
10:27 68 Andy Blower Alexis Harper Riley Elf Ashby de la Zouch, Leics
10:28 69 Roger Calvert Marilyn Calvert MGB Coupe Smeeton Westerby, Leics
10:29 70 Nigel Colwell Rachel Green Vauxhall Victor Estate Markfield, Leics
reserve Brian Cope Kevin Robinson VW Beetle Sutton Coldfield, Warks
TM Denotes Travelling Marshal